2015-2016 MTCOA Membership

2015-2016 MTCOA Membership

 

ACTIVE MEMBERS/JURISDICTION

DATE RENEWAL RECEIVED  (2015)

CHEATHAM COUNTY 7/11/2015
Franklin Wilkinson Mary Archey
Kathy Reed
CITY OF BAXTER 10/15/2015
Bob Lane
CITY OF BELLE MEADE 7/15/2015
Lyle Patterson
CITY OF BERRY HILL 7/15/2015
Bill Burdette
CITY OF BRENTWOOD 7/20/2015
Jeff Dobson Joe Hunter
Tim Harrington Mike Demonbreun
Doug Stanphill Todd Petrowski
Royce Toms Andrew Bryant
Bobby Butts Sandi Rose
Michael Rinehart Angie Elmore
CITY OF CHARLOTTE 7/31/2015
Ramon Grove
CITY OF CLARKSVILLE 7/30/2015
Mike Baker Don Outlaw
David Kimberling Tom Johnson
Adam Lewis Paul Harrington
Woody Ferris Kevin Black
David Baggett Bob Kendrick
Nathaniel Chisolm
CITY OF COLUMBIA 7/10/2015
Johnny McClanahan Robert Archibald
Travis Neas
CITY OF COOKEVILLE 7/15/2015
Jeff Littrell Jeremy Glascock
Jerry Jackson Michele Scott
Lynn McHenry Lori Henry
David Clouse
CITY OF DICKSON 7/10/2015
Jason Pilkinton Dan Rinehart
Andy Bowker
CITY OF FAIRVIEW 7/8/2015
John Bledsoe
CITY OF FRANKLIN 7/31/2015
Chris Bridgewater Pat Stringer
Doug Bornick Rebecca Bonnifield
Allen Lewis Maurice Holland
David Wright Randall Tosh
Ran Edwards Lori Jarosz
Rodney Prince Derek Beard
Michael Haman Tom Marsh
Kelly Stone Steve Haynes
John Price Kathleen Sauseda
Michael LePore Patrick Virrill
John Forester Roger Layman
Janie Dunnivant Alex Brown
Ginger Martin Ginger Ring
Shanna McCoy Steve Mallory
Molly Pike
CITY OF GALLATIN 1/8/2015
Chuck Stuart Larry Dennis
Donnie Sullivan David Lavy
Montee Beaty Julie McGuire
Steve Vaughn Shirley Smith
CITY OF GOODLETTSVILLE 11/10/2015
Larry DiOrio Rhonda Carson
Mike Bauer Addam McCormick
Kerry Jackson
CITY OF HENDERSONVILLE 7/20/2015
Steve Mills Steve Yunker
Scott Morrissey Greg Story
Patti Meadows Gerri Peterson
Dean Martin
CITY OF LEBANON 7/9/2015
Danny Raines Bill Manning
Ray Hubner Tyler McDaniel
CITY OF MCMINNVILLE 7/14/2015
Josh Baker Stan Phillips
Christine Lefevers Rebecca Duncan
CITY OF MILLERSVILLE 7/14/2015
Thomas King Brandon Head
CITY OF MT JULIET 7/9/2015
Dwayne Hicks Tom Ponder
Keith Whittymore Diana Thompson
Mark Kirk Daryl Johnson
Kenny Wilee
CITY OF PORTLAND
8/20/2015
Johnny Morris
CITY OF PULASKI 7/10/2015
Terry Harrison Jimmy Thompson
CITY OF SHELBYVILLE 7/24/2015
Monty Kapavik David Langford
CITY OF SPARTA 7/22/2015
Henry L England Lanny Selby
Daniel Marcum Dillard Quick
CITY OF SPRING HILL 7/14/2015
Chris Brooks Jason Francis
Michael Blanks Jason Pratt
CITY OF SPRINGFIELD 6/19/2015
Mark Fields Harold Joyce
Mark McLane Rodney Hoover
David Benham
CITY OF WINCHESTER
7/21/2015
Pat Sanders
DICKSON COUNTY 7/16/2015
Donald Thiel Regina Bullion
Gary Jenkins
GREATER DICKSON GAS AUTHORITY 7/10/2015
Steve Cordell Shane Chandler
Josh Lewis
HARTSVILLE/TROUSDALE COUNTY 7/21/2015
Dwight Jewell
MARSHALL COUNTY 10/1/2015
Don Nelson Thomas Cox
MAURY COUNTY 7/9/2015
Mark Tosh Marshall Stork
Robert Caldiraro Lynn Andrews
METRO/NASHVILLE – DAVIDSON COUNTY 7/23/2015
Terry Cobb Joe Hubbell
Joe Bone Mattie Jones
Charles Fortner Jawon Lauderdale
Byron Hall Michael Lyons
Charles Hayes Ronnie Mitchell
Sidney Hinkle Mike Morgan
John Puckett William Penn
Robert Ramsey Chuck Rice
Stephen Regen Mark Smith
Ronald Rider Gregory Stiles
Tim Rowland Jay Summers
Edward Simpkins Kristi Worrell
David Close Doug Gleaves
Kenneth Faircloth Joseph Hicks
Norman Faircloth Jerry Horton
Gary Hall Charles Roberts
James Hodge Shannon Roberts
Jeremy Barber John Dawkins
Jeff Barnes Richard Harris
Christopher Clarkson Wade Hill
Blake Evans Michael Plunk
Laurance Haley Wayne Stevens
Jerry Ham John Tyler
Michael Morgan Christine Gibson
William Talley Clint Harper
Timothy VanDeGejuchte Richard Harrison
Monica Bishop William Herbert
Rodney Carter Pierre Howell
Jeff Castleberry Steven Kivett
Sandra Custode Walter Morgan
Wayne Denton Richard Thomopoulus
Bill Earles
MONTGOMERY COUNTY 7/17/2015
Rod Streeter Justin Crosby
David Rone Pat Neal
Trae Miller
PUTNAM COUNTY 7/16/2015
Stephen Parker Bob Lane
Theresa Tayes
RUTHERFORD COUNTY 7/21/2015
David Jones Randy Green
Loyd Hall Christy Montgomery
Misty Whaley Mark Russell
Joanne Criswell Justin Taylor
Melissa West Tanya Taylor
Jim Burkhalter
SUMNER COUNTY 7/20/2015
Marshall Wright Tracey Barrow
Stacey Troutt David Manning
TOWN OF ASHLAND CITY 6/10/2015
Michael Armstrong Jim Mackdanz
TOWN OF COOPERTOWN 6/25/2015
Vicky Bumgardner RD Huffines
TOWN OF NOLENSVILLE
7/13/2015
Bennie McCoy Don Swartz
Suzanne Brown
TOWN OF PLEASANT VIEW
9/21/2015
Mark Goins
TOWN OF SMYRNA 7/17/2015
Steve Smith Dennis Johnson
Steve Dawson Jennifer Bizarri
Gary Rinehart
TOWN OF THOMPSON’S STATION 7/14/2015
Richard King
TOWN OF WHITE BLUFF 8/12/2015
Roy Frizsell
WILLIAMSON COUNTY 7/16/2015
Mark McMillen Larry McCoy
George King David Harwell
Kevin Adair
WILSON COUNTY 7/16/2015
Charles Davis Christopher Richardson
Bobby Sloan

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS: PROFESSIONAL

DATE RENEWAL RECEIVED  (2015)

Lewis Bryant 10/15/2015
Aaron Carter 6/18/2015
Mike Twitty 8/18/2015
Bill Zotto 9/3/2015

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS: ORGANIZATIONAL

DATE RENEWAL RECEIVED (2015)

HUSKEY TRUSS AND BUILDING SUPPLY
5/29/2015
Scott Murphy Dave Solomson
Vern Bennett Jackie Crutcher
Gary Wallace

HONORARY MEMBERS  (YEAR)

JURISDICTION

Linda Dansby (2014) City of Eagleville
Phil Buma (2014) City of Belle Meade
Dennis Clark (2012) City of Sparta
Terry Franklin (2012) City of Belle Meade
Gary Luffman  (2011) City of Franklin
Doug MacKenzie  (2010) Metro/Nashville
Bennie Lane  (2007) City of Goodlettsville
Randall Tosh  (2007) City of Franklin
Greg McDonald  (2006) Metro/Nashville
Ancil Austin  (2006) Metro/Nashville
Cecil Tayse  (2005) City of Cookeville
Alford Fann  (2004) Town of Smyrna